Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Parts Kit Pressure Regulating Valve,Air Compressor Repair Kit,Window Vehicular,Solenoid Valve,Plate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4119693
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 21, 2023 14:23
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2023 13:24:51 MSE Qualified
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES - 28-10-2023 13:38:08 MSE Qualified
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES - 28-10-2023 13:55:17 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PARTS KIT PRESSURE REGULATING VALVE,AIR COMPRESSOR REPAIR KIT,WINDOW VEHICULAR,SOLENOID VALVE,PLATE 44424.00 L1
2 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PARTS KIT PRESSURE REGULATING VALVE,AIR COMPRESSOR REPAIR KIT,WINDOW VEHICULAR,SOLENOID VALVE,PLATE 48700.00 L2
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PARTS KIT PRESSURE REGULATING VALVE,AIR COMPRESSOR REPAIR KIT,WINDOW VEHICULAR,SOLENOID VALVE,PLATE 51400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise