Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
250 Nb Class 150 Gate Valve,250 Nb Non Return Valve Class 150
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/384859 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUID-O-MECH CONTROLS INC(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250 NB CLASS 150 GATE VALVE,250 NB NON RETURN VALVE CLASS 150 | 306000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VALVEQUIP ENGENEERING CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250 NB CLASS 150 GATE VALVE,250 NB NON RETURN VALVE CLASS 150 | 310508.48 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHYOGI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : 250 NB CLASS 150 GATE VALVE,250 NB NON RETURN VALVE CLASS 150 | 346988.14 | L3 |
| 4 | PRESSURE VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250 NB CLASS 150 GATE VALVE,250 NB NON RETURN VALVE CLASS 150 | 471016.95 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SARVSHRESHTH SAMBHARAN (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250 NB CLASS 150 GATE VALVE,250 NB NON RETURN VALVE CLASS 150 | 502500.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | MICON VALVES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250 NB CLASS 150 GATE VALVE,250 NB NON RETURN VALVE CLASS 150 | 552000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | KAMALA VALVES & ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250 NB CLASS 150 GATE VALVE,250 NB NON RETURN VALVE CLASS 150 | 561022.03 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read more100 nb gate valve class 150,200nb isolating gate valve class 150,100nb non return valve class 150 s
Read more
100 nb gate valve class 150,200nb isolating gate valve class 150,100nb non return valve class 150 s
Read more
100 nb gate valve class 150,100nb non return valve class 150 dual plate silent type,150nb class 150
Read more
100 nb gate valve class 150,100nb non return valve class 150 dual plate silent type,150nb class 150
Read more
200 nb, gate valve,150 class,api 600 standard,250 nb, gate valve,150 class,api 600 standard,400 nb
Read more
200 nb, gate valve,150 class,api 600 standard,250 nb, gate valve,150 class,api 600 standard,400 nb
Read more
of your Industry type