Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 1000 Gpm Pump Pv Ii (A) 4 Stage Of Kocp Make M And P Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 1000 Gpm Pump Pv Ii (A) 4 Stage Of Kocp Make M And P Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_312267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KOCP/EnM/Tender/24-25/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323607 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, 3 stage 150/200 make m and p pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, 3 stage 150/200 make m and p pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing of kirloskar make pump 1000 gpm 120 m head at kocp.
Complete repairing of kirloskar make pump 1000 gpm 120 m head at kocp.
Read moreRepairing of a) flow more 1000 gpm 2 stage pump and b) 140 flow more make pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Repairing of a) flow more 1000 gpm 2 stage pump and b) 140 flow more make pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm pump 4 stage 150/200 mnp make pump ipb t-80 model of kocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm pump 4 stage 150/200 mnp make pump ipb t-80 model of kocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete repairing of 1200 gpm kirloskar make pump of kocp.
Complete repairing of 1200 gpm kirloskar make pump of kocp.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm 200mtr head 4 stage pump model no pv ii a 200/150 m and p make sl no missing of kugp hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm 200mtr head 4 stage pump model no pv ii a 200/150 m and p make sl no missing of kugp hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete repairing of kirloskar make mla 200/225, 1000 gpm 5 stage of kuya ocp
Complete repairing of kirloskar make mla 200/225, 1000 gpm 5 stage of kuya ocp.
Read moreRepairing and complete overhauling of 1000 gpm 5 stage kirloskar make water pump for dbocp
Repairing and complete overhauling of 1000 gpm 5 stage kirloskar make water pump for dbocp
Read moreComplete repairing of pl-iii, 5 stage pump 1000 gpm, make mather and plate of rocp.
Complete repairing of pl-iii, 5 stage pump 1000 gpm, make mather and plate of rocp.
Read moreof your Industry type