Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Work Contract For Routine, Breakdown, Capital Maintenance And Assistance In Operation Work Of Cw And Acw System Of Unit 5 And 6 (2 X660 Mw), Csctpp, Rvunl, Chhabra
|
| Description |
Annual Work Contract For Routine, Breakdown, Capital Maintenance And Assistance In Operation Work Of Cw And Acw System Of Unit 5 And 6 (2 X660 Mw), Csctpp, Rvunl, Chhabra
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVUN_513825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-SC-W-35/2025-26(CA) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 95120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSCTPP, CHHABRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916567 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual contract for routine, breakdown and capital maintenance work of esp, unit 5and6 (2x660mw) of csctpp, rvunl, chhabra
Annual contract for routine, breakdown and capital maintenance work of esp, unit 5and6 (2x660mw) of csctpp, rvunl, chhabra.
Read moreAnnual work contract of routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance work of 11kv, 6.6 kv h.t. motors (excluding chp) at 2x660 mw csctpp, chhabra
Annual work contract of routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance work of 11kv, 6.6 kv h.t. motors (excluding chp) at 2x660 mw csctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual work contract of routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance work of 11kv, 6.6 kv h.t. motors (excluding chp) at 2x660 mw csctpp, chhabra.
Annual work contract of routine, breakdown and annual capital maintenance work of 11kv, 6.6 kv h.t. motors (excluding chp) at 2x660 mw csctpp, chhabra.
Read moreAnnual contract for routine, breakdown and capital maintenance work of esp, unit 5 and 6 (2x660mw) of csctpp, rvunl, chhabra.
Annual contract for routine, breakdown and capital maintenance work of esp, unit 5 and 6 (2x660mw) of csctpp, rvunl, chhabra.
Read moreAnnual contract for routine, breakdown and capital maintenance work of esp, unit 5 and 6 (2x660mw) of csctpp, rvunl, chhabra.
Annual contract for routine, breakdown and capital maintenance work of esp, unit 5 and 6 (2x660mw) of csctpp, rvunl, chhabra.
Read moreMaintenance of plants at 2x660 mw, csctpp, chhabra
Maintenance of plants at 2x660 mw, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreMaintenance of plants at 2x660 mw, csctpp, chhabra
Maintenance of plants at 2x660 mw, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreProcurement of spares of ms emerson make oxygen analyzer installed at (2x660 mw), csctpp, rvunl, chhabra
Procurement of spares of ms emerson make oxygen analyzer installed at (2x660 mw), csctpp, rvunl, chhabra
Read moreRequirement of limit switches at 2x660, mw,csctpp,chhabra
Requirement of limit switches at 2x660, mw,csctpp,chhabra
Read moreSupply of esp electrical spares at 2x660 mw csctpp, chhabra
Supply of esp electrical spares at 2x660 mw csctpp, chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type