Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Renovation Of Guneimuhan Sluice Gate On Baragudipada Khatikolada Saline Embankment For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Repair Renovation Of Guneimuhan Sluice Gate On Baragudipada Khatikolada Saline Embankment For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Mech - WR Bhubaneswar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMWR_112451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEM/MDC- 01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 47513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balikuda Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=536388 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from vajeerapalya gate (on sh33) connecting talekere viagollarahatti,kithnamangal, muniyanapalya,kallupalya, kundur, kuntaiahnapaya, yeliyuru, puttaliningipalya, koghata from ch 4.51 to 8.35 km and from ch 9.30 km to 12.75 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 18.26 km)
Annual maintenance of road from vajeerapalya gate (on sh33) connecting talekere viagollarahatti, kithnamangal, muniyanapalya, kallupalya, kundur, kuntaiahnapaya, yeliyuru, puttaliningipalya, koghata from ch 4.51 to 8.35 km and from ch 9.30 km to 12.75 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 18.26 km)
Read more(64) restoration to baragudipada to khatikolada saline embankment near village gateswarpur
Restoration to baragudipada to khatikolada saline embankment near village gateswarpur
Read more(61) restoration to saline embankment of baragudipada to khatikolada from patua to gaiparia
Restoration to saline embankment of baragudipada to khatikolada from patua to gaiparia
Read moreRepair renovation of bagadi sluice gate on harishapur west saline embankment
Repair renovation of bagadi sluice gate on harishapur west saline embankment
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on jamboo baulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on jamboo baulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7300m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7300m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6600m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6600m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type