Tender Details

About Tender

🚨 Urgent Bid Invitation For Medical Supplies 🚨 The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Medical Products. The Items Required Are: 💉 Erba H 360 Lyse 500 Ml 💦 Erba H 360 Diluent 20 Litre 🧼 Erba H 360 Cleanser 50 Ml 💊 Tablet Telma 40 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Medical Standards. Keywords: Medical Supplies, Erba H 360 Lyse, Erba H 360 Diluent, Erba H 360 Cleanser, Tablet Telma, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Government Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Erba H 360 Lyse 500 Ml,Erba H 360 Diluent 20 Litre,Erba H 360 Cleanser 50 Ml,Tablet Telma 40,Tablet
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/337033
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 15, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vikas Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII) Item Categories : ERBA H 360 LYSE 500 ML,ERBA H 360 DILUENT 20 LITRE,ERBA H 360 CLEANSER 50 ML,TABLET TELMA 40,TABLET 60300.00 L1
2 N DPHARMACEUTICALS (MSE,MII) Item Categories : ERBA H 360 LYSE 500 ML,ERBA H 360 DILUENT 20 LITRE,ERBA H 360 CLEANSER 50 ML,TABLET TELMA 40,TABLET 60520.00 L2
3 ARCHANA MEDICARI (MSE,MII) Item Categories : ERBA H 360 LYSE 500 ML,ERBA H 360 DILUENT 20 LITRE,ERBA H 360 CLEANSER 50 ML,TABLET TELMA 40,TABLET 65186.00 (Bid Price) L3
4 OM MEDICAL STORE (MSE,MII) Item Categories : ERBA H 360 LYSE 500 ML,ERBA H 360 DILUENT 20 LITRE,ERBA H 360 CLEANSER 50 ML,TABLET TELMA 40,TABLET 66000.00 (Bid Price) L4

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise