Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kip Lb Clearing Jungle Of Canals Under The Jurisdiction Of Kip Lb Section 20/13
|
| Description |
Kip Rb Clearing Jungle Of Canal Chavara Distributary
From Ch 8500 M To 14767 M Pattathanam
Chavara Minor Thlamugal
Menampally Kovilthottam Kollaka Mukkuthodu Kulangara
Bhagom And All Other Minors Under The Jurisdiction Of Kip Lb Sn 20/13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_617396_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/1787/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIP LB Sub Division No 13 Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kip lb clearing jungle of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 20/13
General kip rb clearing jungle of canal chavara distributary from ch 8500 m to 14767 m pattathanam chavara minor thlamugal menampally kovilthottam kollaka mukkuthodu kulangara bhagom and all other minors under the jurisdiction of 20/13.
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 19/13
General kip lb clearing jungle section 19 /13 clearing jungle prior to water distribution in 2023 24 of canal under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 19/13 kollam.
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 21/13
General kip lb clearing jungle clearing jungle prior to water distribution in 2023 24 of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 21/13 kollam general civil work
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 19
General kip lb clearing jungle section 19 13 cleaning of canals for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 19 13 kollam general civil work
Read moreGeneral kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 21/13 kollam
General kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of canals for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023-24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13 kollam general civil work
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle cleaning of lb main canal for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 19/13 kollam
Kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of lb main canal for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 19/13 kollam&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance of canals clearing jungle of canals chavara pattathanam minor chavara minor thlamugal minor and all other minors prior to water distribution in 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no20/13, kollam
Annual maintenance of canals &#x0d clearing jungle of canals chavara&#x0d pattathanam minor chavara&#x0d minor thlamugal minor &#x0d and all other minors &#x0d prior to water distribution in&#x0d 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb&#x0d section no20/13, kollam &#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb annual maintenance 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to water distribution in 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13 kollam general civil work
General kip lb annual maintenance&#x0d 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main&#x0d canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to&#x0d water distribution in 2024 2025 under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13&#x0d kollam general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of kulakkala branch canal from ch 4000m to 12565 and cherumanadu disty under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13 kollam
&#x0d kip lb clearing&#x0d jungle prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of&#x0d kulakkala branch canal from ch 4000m to&#x0d 12565 and cherumanadu disty under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13&#x0d kollam &#x0d
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of kulakkada branch canal from ch 12650 to 21725m,attuvassery mylamkulam thenguvila thazhathukulakkada under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13 kollam
Kip lb clearing jungle&#x0d prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of&#x0d kulakkada branch canal from ch 12650 to&#x0d 21725m,attuvassery mylamkulam&#x0d thenguvila &#x0d thazhathukulakkada under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13&#x0d kollam&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type