Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Underground Rcc Np2 Pipeline Drain For Dewatering Of Flood Water Of Village Laluwal From Rd 1560 To 0 Linking With
|
| Description |
Constructing Underground Rcc Np2 Pipeline Drain For Dewatering Of Flood Water Of Village Laluwal From Rd 1560 To 0 Linking With Existing Pipeline Drain Houdi At Rd 6110 Outfalling Into Rangoi Nallah At Rd 6.35 Km Left Side
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_383345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E6646373 89B5 4BB0 B3D0 711862007AFC167IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 13973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAILUWAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459429 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing underground rcc np2 pipeline drain for dewatering of flood water of village laluwal from rd 1560 to 0 linking with existing pipeline drain houdi at rd 6110 outfalling into rangoi nallah at rd 6.35 km left side
Constructing underground rcc np2 pipeline drain for dewatering of flood water of village laluwal from rd 1560 to 0 linking with existing pipeline drain houdi at rd 6110 outfalling into rangoi nallah at rd 6.35 km left side
Read moreDewatering of flood water of village malikpur banger by laying underground pipeline and constructing pumphouse in village malikpur banger.
Dewatering of flood water of village malikpur banger by laying underground pipeline and constructing pumphouse in village malikpur banger.
Read moreUnderground pipeline linking outlet rd 7435/tf minor no. 6 of uddat branch with proposed new pond
Underground pipeline linking outlet rd 7435/tf minor no. 6 of uddat branch with proposed new pond
Read moreConstructing of achej pipeline through underground hdpe pipeline from harizan basti pond rd-0 to rd -4925 outfalling into jsb near rd 274000 l of jln feeder.
Laying of hdpe pipeline
Read moreLaying underground rcc np-3 pipeline for dewatering of flood water from field area of village ghushkani and outfall at rd 8350-l of nigana feeder
Laying underground rcc np-3 pipeline for dewatering of flood water from field area of village ghushkani and outfall at rd 8350-l of nigana feeder
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 300 mm dia np2 pipe of goshala pond village shyampura offtaking at rd 19600-l of loharu disty.
To improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 300 mm dia np2 pipe of goshala pond village shyampura offtaking at rd 19600-l of loharu disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 300 mm dia np2 pipe of goshala pond village shyampura offtaking at rd 19600-l of loharu disty. to improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 300 mm dia np2 pipe of goshala pond village shyampura offtaking at rd 19600-l of loharu disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 300 mm dia np2 pipe of goshala pond village shyampura offtaking at rd 19600-l of loharu disty. to improve ground water table
Read moreLaying underground rcc 1200mm dia np-3 pipeline for dewatering of flood water from catchment area of village behalba outfall into meham drain at rd 88500/r
Laying underground rcc 1200mm dia np-3 pipeline for dewatering of flood water from catchment area of village behalba outfall into meham drain at rd 88500/r
Read moreLaying underground rcc np3 600 mm dia pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of fields of village chiri outfall chiri minor at rd 11575/l
Laying underground rcc np3 600 mm dia pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of fields of village chiri outfall chiri minor at rd 11575/l
Read moreof your Industry type