Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Providing And Installing Set Of Sturlite Led Bulb 21 W 1
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5152498
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 12, 2024 02:19
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Sanjay Yamuna Bhate
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Sangli District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAKSHI ENTERPRISES 21-07-2024 11:06:34 N/A Qualified
2 SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES 21-07-2024 10:36:39 N/A Qualified
3 SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES 21-07-2024 10:55:38 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing And Installing Set Of Sturlite Led Bulb 21W 1 350.00 L1
2 SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing And Installing Set Of Sturlite Led Bulb 21W 1 410.00 L2
3 SAKSHI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Providing And Installing Set Of Sturlite Led Bulb 21W 1 450.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise