Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Agency For Inspection Of All The Road Elements In Beat No. 214 And 215 And 216 And 217 And 218 And 219 For Period Of 12 Month D Ward
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Agency For Inspection Of All The Road Elements In Beat No. 214 And 215 And 216 And 217 And 218 And 219 For Period Of 12 Month D Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1039815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC 1015 06.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817395 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bp 211,pin backhoe,bp 212,pin backhoe,bp 216,pin backhoe,bp 217,pin backhoe,sb 214,bush,sb 215,bush
Read more
The work against deposite package no. d 213, 214, 215, 216 and 217 2023-24 in the jurisdiction of edd-ist bijnor
The work against deposite package no. d 213, 214, 215, 216 and 217 2023-24 in the jurisdiction of edd-ist bijnor
Read moreImprovement of common house gully at beat no 216, 217 and 218 in d ward
Improvement of common house gully
Read moreImprovement of common house gully at beat no 216, 217 and 218 in d ward
Improvement of common house gully
Read moreCc knd niv cl1 215,cc knd niv cl1 216,cc knd niv cl1 217,knd niv cl1 216 cc,knd niv cl1 215 cc
Read more
Eor to forensic science laboratory, madhuban chowk, rohini, delhi during 2025-26 sh providing aluminium partitions at room no. 215, 216, 217 and 218 2nd floor old building fsl
Eor to forensic science laboratory, madhuban chowk, rohini, delhi during 2025-26 sh providing aluminium partitions at room no. 215, 216, 217 and 218 2nd floor old building fsl
Read moreRepair of plaster inside cut out side room no. 117, 116, 214, 216 and 217, geetanjali hostel, sdc
Repair of plaster inside cut out side room no. 117, 116, 214, 216 and 217, geetanjali hostel, sdc
Read moreof your Industry type