Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Notice: Mig/Mag Welding Torch Spare Parts 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spare Items Suitable For Mig/Mag Welding Torches With Capacities Of 300/350 Amps. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 17, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Mig/Mag Welding Torch, Spare Parts, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Welding Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Of Spare Items Suitable For Mig/Mag Welding Torch Of 300/350 Amps
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106382348 |
|
Reference Number |
78245671 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106382348/viewNitPdf_4612672.pdf |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Euro connector type mig/mag welding torch of length 3 mtrs of 300/350 amps suitable for kemppi machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMig/mag air cooled welding torch 350 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMig/mag air cooled welding torch 350 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMig/mag air cooled welding torch 350 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty mig/mag welding torch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty mig/mag welding torch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cooled mig/mag welding torch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type