Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Kit For Disc Valve Dia.60 Elgi Part No. 072400989 (Kit Combined Disc Valve Assly. 60), As Per Annexure Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106540201 |
|
Reference Number |
02244537 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106540201/viewNitPdf_4792558.pdf |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. obs comb disc valve assy dia 100, as per elgi part no-022400989,make- elgi. 2. kit comb disc valve 60 dia as per elgi part no.072400989,make-elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreH.p disc valve assly dia 60 mm for elgi compressor trc 1000mn, elgi part no.-a070017
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve assly dia 60 for main compressor, to elgi part no.a-070017.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kit combined disc valve dia100.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kit combined disc valve dia100.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit combined disc valve for rr20100 comp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kit combined disc valve dia100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit combined disc valve 100 dia. for rr20100 cg(m) to elgi part no. 022400989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve assly dia 60 for main compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type