Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025/198 Muppathilpadi Cherickkal Padav Road Side Pitching Second Phase Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025/198 Muppathilpadi Cherickkal Padav Road Side Pitching Second Phase Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/2425/AE/LIDEW/NIR_198 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niranam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187526 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/198 muppathilpadi cherickkal padav road side pitching second phase ward 11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/198 muppathilpadi cherickkal padav road side pitching second phase ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /179 muppathilpadi cherikkalpadavu side pitching in ward 11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /179&#x0d muppathilpadi cherikkalpadavu side pitching&#x0d in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/208 thundiyilpadi vaikkathusherri padi road pitching ward 8 second phase
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/208&#x0d thundiyilpadi vaikkathusherri padi road&#x0d pitching ward 8 second phase
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/197-gokulamthayanari road side pitching ward-13 third phase
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/197-gokulamthayanari road side pitching ward-13 third phase
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 199-kalapurapadi kadappilaril road side pitching
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 199-kalapurapadi kadappilaril road side pitching
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 199-kalapurapadi kadappilaril road side pitching
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 199-kalapurapadi kadappilaril road side pitching
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /054 nadathazhchayil manappurath padi side pitching ward 9
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /054&#x0d nadathazhchayil manappurath padi side&#x0d pitching ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /068 pancahyathmukk kottarathil ambalam side pitching ward 10
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /068&#x0d pancahyathmukk kottarathil ambalam side&#x0d pitching ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /064-kakkanattukuzhi thotumada road side pitching ward 10
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /064-kakkanattukuzhi thotumada road side pitching ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/203 kakkanattukuzhi thottumada road side pitching in ward-10
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/203 kakkanattukuzhi thottumada road side pitching in ward-10
Read moreof your Industry type