Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bt Road Ganesapuram Vaikkalmedu To Mayanam
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bt Road Ganesapuram
Vaikkalmedu To Mayanam
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_365176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
255/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marudur Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreof your Industry type