Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Maintenance Of Road From Burakha To Laxman Kobra Via Jiban Sardar And Mahim Sardar (Length 2.66 Km) Under Pwd(r And B) Mandwi Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2024 25..(Length To Be Repaired From Ch 0.00 Km To 1.33 Km 1.33 Km)(Gr I)
|
| Description |
Fdr Maintenance Of Road From Burakha To Laxman Kobra Via Jiban Sardar And Mahim Sardar (Length 2.66 Km) Under Pwd(r And B) Mandwi Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2024 25..(Length To Be Repaired From Ch 0.00 Km To 1.33 Km 1.33 Km)(Gr I)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_58559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
149/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59547 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr maintenance burakha to laxman kobra via jiban sardar and mahim sardar (length 2.66 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25..(length to be repaired from ch 1.33 km to 2.66 km 1.33 km)(gr ii)
Fdr maintenance burakha to laxman kobra via jiban sardar and mahim sardar (length 2.66 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25..(length to be repaired from ch 1.33 km to 2.66 km 1.33 km)(gr ii)
Read moreImprovement of road from satpara pwd road to jiban sardar para under mandwi r. d. block (length 1.01 km) during the year 2024-25.
Improvement of road from satpara pwd road to jiban sardar para under mandwi r. d. block (length 1.01 km) during the year 2024-25.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from bhaban chantai to burakha under mandwi r.d.block.(length 2.00 km ) under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Periodical renewal of road from bhaban chantai to burakha under mandwi r.d.block.(length 2.00 km ) under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Read moreStrengtheing of road from laxman para to burakha choumuni under mandwi r.d.block (length 1.20km) under mandwi pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Strengtheing of road from laxman para to burakha choumuni under mandwi r.d.block (length 1.20km) under mandwi pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr maintenance binan kobra to basuram para (length 3.10 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 2.10 km to 3.10 km 1.00 km) (group no-iii)
Fdr maintenance binan kobra to basuram para (length 3.10 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 2.10 km to 3.10 km 1.00 km) (group no-iii)
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from binan kobra to basuram para (length 3.10 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 1.05 km to 2.10 km 1.05 km) (group no-ii)
Fdr maintenance of road from binan kobra to basuram para (length 3.10 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 1.05 km to 2.10 km 1.05 km) (group no-ii)
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from binan kobra to basuram para (length 3.10 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 1.05 km 1.05 km) (group no-i)
Fdr maintenance of road from binan kobra to basuram para (length 3.10 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 1.05 km 1.05 km) (group no-i)
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from burakha pwd road to laxman kobra (link no 102) (l 2.200 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from burakha pwd road to laxman kobra (link no 102) (l 2.200 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (l 2.656 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (l 2.656 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read moreof your Industry type