Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 2 No Dol Starter, 1st 150 Amp, 550 Volt, Pn M No. 52, Make Yule And 2nd 200 Amp, 550 Volt, Pn M No. 53 At 4,5,6 Incline In R/O Dhori (K) Colliery, Dhori Area Ccl
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 2 No Dol Starter, 1st 150 Amp, 550 Volt, Pn M No. 52, Make Yule And 2nd 200 Amp, 550 Volt, Pn M No. 53 At 4,5,6 Incline In R/O Dhori (K) Colliery, Dhori Area Ccl
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_292019_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CCL/Dhori/D(K)/EnM/23-24/09 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE EnM dhori khas. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mechanical repairing of 65 kw/90hp slip ring motor, 550 volt, 740 rpm, pnm no. - 19, make - kirloskar installed at 4,5,6 incline in respect of dhori (k) colliery
Mechanical repairing of 65 kw/90hp slip ring motor, 550 volt, 740 rpm, pnm no. - 19, make - kirloskar installed at 4,5,6 incline in respect of dhori (k) colliery
Read moreRunning maintenance of haulages, radiants and sdls operated at 4,5,6 and 7,8 incline under dhori (k), dhori area, ccl
Running maintenance of haulages, radiants and sdls operated at 4,5,6 and 7,8 incline under dhori (k), dhori area, ccl
Read moreRepairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Repairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Read moreComplete overhauling and repairing of 1 no. roof bolting m/c pnm no. 02 in r/o 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
Complete overhauling and repairing of 1 no. roof bolting m/c pnm no. 02 in r/o 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
Read moreRepairing , rectification works of different sdl machines spare parts as stand by for 4,5,6 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area, ccl
Repairing , rectification works of different sdl machines spare parts as stand by for 4,5,6 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area, ccl
Read more3. (a) repairing and maintenance of 150 hp 550 v 1480 rpm pnm no 35 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline (b) repairing and maintenance of 120 hp 550 v 1440 rpm pnm no 13 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
3. (a) repairing and maintenance of 150 hp 550 v 1480 rpm pnm no 35 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline (b) repairing and maintenance of 120 hp 550 v 1440 rpm pnm no 13 induction motor in r/o of 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
Read moreRepairing, maintenance and overhauling of 200amp star delta starter for pump motor installed at 4,5,6 incline in r/o dhori(k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
Repairing, maintenance and overhauling of 200amp star delta starter for pump motor installed at 4,5,6 incline in r/o dhori(k) colliery, dhori area ccl.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400 amps, ocb switch make e.c.e pnm no. 3 u/g power supply in r/o 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area, ccl
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400 amps, ocb switch make e.c.e pnm no. 3 u/g power supply in r/o 7/8 incline of dhori (k) colliery, dhori area, ccl
Read moreof your Industry type