Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bond Paper,Bond Paper,Eraser,Pencil,Binder Clip,Glue Stick,Glossy Ink Jet Photo Paper 9600 Dpi A4 Si
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/260486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S AGENCIES | Item Categories : Bond Paper,Bond Paper,Eraser,Pencil,Binder Clip,Glue Stick,Glossy InkJet Photo Paper 9600 dpi A4 Si | 113512.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING (MSE) | Item Categories : Bond Paper,Bond Paper,Eraser,Pencil,Binder Clip,Glue Stick,Glossy InkJet Photo Paper 9600 dpi A4 Si | 113639.60 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE) | Item Categories : Bond Paper,Bond Paper,Eraser,Pencil,Binder Clip,Glue Stick,Glossy InkJet Photo Paper 9600 dpi A4 Si | 113760.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | PAM AUTOMATION (MSE) | Item Categories : Bond Paper,Bond Paper,Eraser,Pencil,Binder Clip,Glue Stick,Glossy InkJet Photo Paper 9600 dpi A4 Si | 116876.40 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | MOHINDRA MARKETING | Item Categories : Bond Paper,Bond Paper,Eraser,Pencil,Binder Clip,Glue Stick,Glossy InkJet Photo Paper 9600 dpi A4 Si | 129058.80 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Bond paper,bond paper,eraser,pencil,binder clip,glue stick,glossy inkjet photo paper 9600 dpi a4 si
Read more
Bond paper,bond paper,glossy inkjet photo paper 9600 dpi a4 size,matte photo paper,glossy photo pap
Read more
Bond paper,bond paper,glossy inkjet photo paper 9600 dpi a4 size,matte photo paper,glossy photo pap
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper legal size,bond paper jk excel,inkjet glossy paper kodak,inkjet glossy paper 25
Read more
File cover,glue,talk sheet,stand,book,calculator,pencil,glossy paper,bond paper,bond paper,calculat
Read more
Hp 104a laser imaging drum,hp 103 a toner cartridge,glossy photo paper 9600 dpi large size,cartridg
Read more
Binder clip big,binder clip medium,binder clip small,bond paper 100 gsm,glossy paper 180 gsm 50 she
Read more
Packing tape brown,paper flag colour,eraser,binder clip med,binder clip small,bond paper,calculator
Read more
of your Industry type