Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kopari Sheli Road Vr 55 In Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kopari Sheli Road Vr 55 In Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Ralegaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_903662_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanora ranwad road vr-86 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to dhanora ranwad road vr-86 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wagada khairgaon road vr-55 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wagada khairgaon road vr-55 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chikhali to pardhipod road vr-67 in km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to chikhali to pardhipod road vr-67 in km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamner approach to join nh-361_b vr-27 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kalamner approach to join nh-361_b vr-27 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of jagjai dapori wanoja road mdr-99 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of jagjai dapori wanoja road mdr-99 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chikana approach road to join nh-361 b vr-67 km. 3/00 to 5/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to chikana approach road to join nh-361 b vr-67 km. 3/00 to 5/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to gajgaon - derda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to&#x0d gajgaon - derda&#x0d road vr - 55 km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 tq.&#x0d gangapur
Read moreImprovement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jagjai undari antargaon road odr-106 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to jagjai undari antargaon road odr-106 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type