Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sticky Note Pad,Colour Tape,Colour Tape,Blue Pen,Stapler Pin,Stapler Pin,Stapler,Paper Pin,Paper Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3896386 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 14:54:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR MOTOR | - | 09-09-2023 17:00:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 17:33:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sticky Note Pad,Colour Tape,Colour Tape,Blue Pen,Stapler Pin,Stapler Pin,Stapler,Paper Pin,Paper Cu | 13342.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAVIR MOTOR | Item Categories : Sticky Note Pad,Colour Tape,Colour Tape,Blue Pen,Stapler Pin,Stapler Pin,Stapler,Paper Pin,Paper Cu | 14430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sticky Note Pad,Colour Tape,Colour Tape,Blue Pen,Stapler Pin,Stapler Pin,Stapler,Paper Pin,Paper Cu | 15504.00 | L3 |