Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 Pages,Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 16 Pages
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Training and Technical Education Department Delhi | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3678805 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KIARA ENTERPRISES
1736000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Offset | Make : ARIHANT Model : ARIHANT Title : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages (Q3) , Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 16 pages (Q3 | 25-08-2023 11:07:01 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BEDI BROS PRINTING PROFESSIONALS | Make : BB OFFSET Model : BB OFFSET Title : ANSWER SHEET | 26-08-2023 09:53:50 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GOPSONS PRINTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Gopsons 48 Pages Answer Books Title : Printing and Supply Answer Books 48 Pages (Q3) | 16-08-2023 11:40:42 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HIMVAT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Make : HBS Model : HBS Answer Sheets 48 Pages Title : Answer Sheet Pages (As per buyer Requirement) | 26-08-2023 19:32:37 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | Interigated Computer Solution | Make : ICS Model : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages Title : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages | 24-08-2023 10:38:26 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | KIARA ENTERPRISES | Make : KIARA Model : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages Title : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages | 26-08-2023 15:28:52 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | KVR INFOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages (Q Title : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages (Q | 26-08-2023 12:35:15 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LOVELY FORMS AND STATIONERY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Lovely Forms Model : Answer Booklet 48 pages (Q3) Title : Answer Booklet 48 pages (Q3) | 26-08-2023 17:14:26 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI Title : GEM/2023/B/3678805 | 26-08-2023 19:47:24 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | TANUSH OVERSEAS | Make : TANUSH Model : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 Pages Title : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 Pages | 25-08-2023 17:50:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | V M SOLUTIONS | Make : VM Model : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages Title : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages | 26-08-2023 10:13:59 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIARA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages,Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 16 pages | 1736000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Interigated Computer Solution (MII) | Item Categories : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages,Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 16 pages | 2440000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V M SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages,Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 16 pages | 2504000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages | KIARA | Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 48 pages | 30000 | ₹ 891000.000 |
| Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 16 pages | KIARA | Printing & Supply Answer Booklet 16 pages | 50000 | ₹ 845000.000 |
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreAnswer sheet 20 pages,printing and supply of answer sheet 16 pages,printing and supply of answer sh
Read more
Answer booklet main 20 pages,answer booklet supplementory 8 pages,scribbling pads with printing,env
Read more
Supply / printing of 32 pages answer book, 16 pages answer book and 08 pages practical answer book
Supply / printing of 32 pages answer book, 16 pages answer book and 08 pages practical answer book
Read moreSupply / printing of 32 pages answer book, 16 pages answer book and 08 pages practical answer book
Supply / printing of 32 pages answer book, 16 pages answer book and 08 pages practical answer book
Read morePrinting and supply of answer books (28 pages and 16 pages)
Printing and supply of answer books (28 pages and 16 pages)
Read moreof your Industry type