Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
58/24 Reconcreting And Re Taring Of Substation Asariparambu Road Ward 7
|
| Description |
58/24 Reconcreting And Re Taring Of Substation Asariparambu Road Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627923_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TLPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreProject no 58/24 ward 9-kalaketty pottamkulam erappakavu road re-taring and irish drain construction
Project no 58/24 ward 9-kalaketty pottamkulam erappakavu road re-taring and irish drain construction
Read more21/24 kalekandam narianganam road re taring - ward 1 ward 13
21/24 kalekandam narianganam road re taring - ward 1 ward 13
Read morePnjrs 116/2023-24 kunnonni enimala road reconcreting in ward-7-reconcreting-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 116/2023-24 kunnonni enimala road reconcreting in ward-7-reconcreting-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreKunnirika manakkal palakadav road taring ward-19 pro 58
Kunnirika manakkal palakadav road taring ward-19 pro 58
Read moreof your Industry type