Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nvr Cp Plus 16 Channel,Ip Camera 2 Mp Dome Cp Plus,Ip Camera 2 Mp Bullet Cp Plus,Ip Camera 4 Mp Bul
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5134268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH ENTERPRISE | - | 27-07-2024 08:02:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-VISION CCTV & IT SOLUTION | - | 20-07-2024 18:42:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mobotex Solutions | - | 25-07-2024 15:02:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MOKHA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 18:29:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MY GINEE WISHING HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-07-2024 17:31:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE | - | 27-07-2024 07:37:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TITIKSA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-07-2024 09:57:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOKHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NVR CP Plus 16 Channel,IP Camera 2 MP Dome CP Plus,IP Camera 2 MP Bullet CP Plus,IP Camera 4 MP bul | 65575.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NVR CP Plus 16 Channel,IP Camera 2 MP Dome CP Plus,IP Camera 2 MP Bullet CP Plus,IP Camera 4 MP bul | 66510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKASH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NVR CP Plus 16 Channel,IP Camera 2 MP Dome CP Plus,IP Camera 2 MP Bullet CP Plus,IP Camera 4 MP bul | 66891.00 | L3 |