Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
End Kit,Indoor,Heatshrink,6.6 Kv,3 X240 Mm2,Jointing Kit,Heat Shrink,6.6 Kv,3 X240 Mm2,Cable Jointingkit,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6353806 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
End kit outdoor h shrnk 33kv 3x400mm2 cu,end kit indoor h shrink 33kv 3x400mm2 cu,jointing kit heat
Read more
End kit outdoor h shrnk 33kv 3x400mm2 cu,end kit indoor h shrink 33kv 3x400mm2 cu,jointing kit heat
Read more
Procurement of 11kv heat shrinkable straight jointing kit 3x240mm2
Supply of 11kv heat shrinkable straight jointing kit 3x240mm2 of various sub divisions working under operation circle hpsebl bilaspur under ceohz hpsebl hamirpur
Read moreProcurement of 11kv heat shrinkable cable end termination kit 3x240mm2 i d type straight jointing kit 3x185mm2
Supply of 11kv heat shrinkable cable end termination kit 3x240mm2 i d type straight jointing kit 3x185mm2 of various sub-divisions working under operation circle hpsebl una
Read moreCable jointing heat shrink kit straight 1.1 kv for 3.5 x 185 sqmm,cable jointing heat shrink kit st
Read more
Cable jointing heat shrink kit straight 1.1 kv for 3.5 x 185 sqmm,cable jointing heat shrink kit st
Read more
Heat shrink termination kit epkt2121,heat shrink termination kit epkt2372,heat shrink joint kit,hea
Read more
Procuremnet of 11kv heat shrinkable cable end termination kit 3x240mm2 (o/d type)
Supply of 11kv heat shrinkable cable end termination kit 3x240mm2 (o/d type) of various sub-divisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, bilaspur under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreof your Industry type