Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tata Ace Gold Diesel At Ghagga
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Government Department Punjab | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4552250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B INFRASTRUCTURE | Make : A B INFRASTRUCTURE Model : ABIL-HPD-12 Title : ABIL HOPPER TIPPER DUMPER | 08-02-2024 15:26:07 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | KAKAR ASSOCIATES | Make : KAKAR ASSOCIATES Model : KA/HTD/GHGA Title : GHGA HOPPER TIPPER DUMPER | 09-02-2024 12:22:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | P.S.UDHYOG | Make : SIDRA LLP Model : SSS-HTD-2.0 Title : SIDRA AUTO TIPPER 2CUM CAPACITY | 07-02-2024 18:14:17 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | SIDRA SYSTEM & SOLUTION LLP | Make : SIDRA LLP Model : SIDRA TIPPER Title : SIDRA 2.2CUM TIPPER | 08-02-2024 11:51:56 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Supply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreof your Industry type