Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dharmapuri District Strengthening Of The Road From 4 Nos. Of Roads In Package No.Tn04 37 Mgsmt 2025 2026 Karimangalam Block P37
Description
1.Strengthening Of The Road From Jittandahalli Palacode Road To Naikkanoor Burial Ground Km 0/0 0/450 H/O Jittandahalli, 2.Kamalan Kottai Km 0/0 0/400 H/O Jittandahalli, 3.Ha Road To Perumal Colony Km 0/0 0/250 H/O Mahendramangalam 4.Akkasamu
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_553280_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.736/2025/R2 MGSMT P37
Tender Fee 0
EMD 39000
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Dharmapuri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=660557

Start Date May 07, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 16/05/2025

Expired 478 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.