Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip Blue,Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip Red,Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip Black,Hi Tecpoint V10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666656 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 22:46:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 29-02-2024 15:38:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 02-03-2024 09:59:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 22:35:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SKS ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 22:22:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip - Blue,Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip - Red,Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip - Black,Hi Tecpoint V10 | 27209.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip - Blue,Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip - Red,Hi Tecpoint V10 Grip - Black,Hi Tecpoint V10 | 32571.00 | L2 |