Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Repairs To Sluice Of Tekula Kunta, Bitpalli(v), Manthani(m), Peddapalli(d)
|
| Description |
Emergency Repairs To Sluice Of Tekula Kunta, Bitpally(v), Manthani (M), Peddapally District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 618971 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025-26,Dt:01.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 98 |
| EMD | 2765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr - permanent repairs estimate to jinnavari kunta, vennampally (v), srirampur (m), peddapalli (d)
Fdr - permanent repairs estimate to jineevari kunta, vennampally(v), srirampur (m), peddapally (dist).
Read moreRepairs to sluice of jangam reddy kunta near kudirimalla(v), doulatabad(m), vikarabad(dist)
Repairs to sluice of jangam reddy kunta near kudirimalla(v), doulatabad(m),vikarabad(district)
Read moreEmergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta kannaigudem village mulugu mandal mulugu district
Emergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta, kannaigudem (v), mulugu mandal, mulugu district.
Read moreEmergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta kannaigudem village mulugu mandal mulugu district
Emergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta, kannaigudem (v), mulugu mandal, mulugu district.
Read moreEmergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta kannaigudem village mulugu mandal mulugu district
Emergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta, kannaigudem (v), mulugu mandal, mulugu district.
Read moreEmergency repairs to kotha cheruvu, khammampally (v), mutharam (mnty)(m), peddapalli (dist.)(under sc category)
Emergency repairs to kotha cheruvu, khammampally (v), mutharam(mnty) (m), peddapalli(dist). (under sc category)
Read moreFdr-2023-24 emergency - temporary repairs to golem kunta panthini (v) ianvole(m) hanumakonda (dist)
Fdr-2023-24 emergency - temporary repairs to golem kunta panthini (v) ianvole(m) hanumakonda (dist)
Read moreOm temporary flood damage repairs to chakali kunta, rangampally (v), pargi (m), vikarabad (d)
Om temporary flood damage repairs to chakali kunta, rangampally (v), pargi (m), vikarabad (d)
Read moreOm temporary flood damage repairs to dorla kunta, bompally (v), doma (m), vikarabad (d)
Om temporary flood damage repairs to dorla kunta, bompally (v), doma (m), vikarabad (d)
Read moreFdr-temporary repairs at km33.000 of m22r canal, haripuram(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapalli (d)
Fdr - temporary repairs at km:33.000 of m22-r canal, haripuram(v), mutharam(mnt)(m), peddapally district
Read moreof your Industry type