Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nidhu Hembram House To Pacca Rasta At Kola Sansasd Under Badla Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nidhu Hembram House To Pacca Rasta At Kola Sansasd Under Badla Gp&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_829934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
122/eNIT/SFC(23-24)/BGP/2025 Dt-20/03/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848100 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from kola bridge towards annandanagar at kola sansad under badla gp ac 89861821
Construction of pcc road from kola bridge towards annandanagar at kola sansad under badla gp ac 89861821
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pitch rasta towards house of nidhu majhi at dudhkhola
Construction of pcc road from pitch rasta towards house of nidhu majhi at dudhkhola ,a/c- 109955025-fund fy-2025-26 (sl-02)
Read morePcc road from sagar hembram house to fulchand hembram house at chholagora(110446858)
Pcc road from sagar hembram house to fulchand hembram house at chholagora(110446858)
Read moreCft 26 construction of cover pacca drain with soakpit from dayans shop to demer pal bridge at chagram kola under badla gp activity 88730672
Cft 26 construction of cover pacca drain with soakpit from dayans shop to demer pal bridge at chagram kola under badla gp activity 88730672&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUcf 16 construction of pcc road from subrata ghosh resident to pitch rasta via addipukur ghat at badla under badla gp activity 88857341
Ucf 16 construction of pcc road from subrata ghosh resident to pitch rasta via addipukur ghat at badla under badla gp activity 88857341
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sile pukur to shivtala via doctor house at badla under badla gp ac 113934687
Construction of pcc road from sile pukur to shivtala via doctor house at badla under badla gp ac 113934687
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from garer ghat to gorachand hembram house at kumarpara sansad under badla gp ac 90704892
Construction of covered pucca drain from garer ghat to gorachand hembram house at kumarpara sansad under badla gp ac 90704892
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from malin hembram house to nandu hembram house (l-251.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from malin hembram house to nandu hembram house (l-251.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sonaduri hembram house to grish hembram house in babujhutti (l-350.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type