Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work With Bc Of Kosi Kamar Kotvan Road (Odr) K.M. 2, 3, 4 (700), 5 (700), 6, 7, 8, 9 (800), 10, 11 (800), 12, 13, 14, 15, 16. 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 (440), 22 (240) In District Mathura
|
| Description |
Renewal Work With Bc Of Kosi Kamar Kotvan Road (Odr) K.M. 2, 3, 4 (700), 5 (700), 6, 7, 8, 9 (800), 10, 11 (800), 12, 13, 14, 15, 16. 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 (440), 22 (240) In District Mathura
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEAGR_813530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3010/14M-AC/2023 dated 01-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 20.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic paint on kosi-kamar-kotvan road (odr) in k.m. 2, 3, 4 (700), 5 (700), 6, 7, 8, 9 (800), 10, 11 (800), 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 (440), 22 (240) in district mathura
Thermoplastic paint on kosi-kamar-kotvan road (odr) in k.m. 2, 3, 4 (700), 5 (700), 6, 7, 8, 9 (800), 10, 11 (800), 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 (440), 22 (240) in district mathura
Read moreConstruction work of crash barrier at kosi-kamar-kotvan road in district mathura
Construction work of crash barrier at kosi-kamar-kotvan road in district mathura
Read moreRe-construction work of minor bridge at nandgaon rajvaha on kosi kamar kotvan road (odr) (k.m.-7) (ch. 6.700) in distt. mathura
Re-construction work of minor bridge at nandgaon rajvaha on kosi kamar kotvan road (odr) (k.m.-7) (ch. 6.700) in distt. mathura
Read moreHandling work from b.pex kosi kalan pratham at kamar, mathura
Handling work from b.pex kosi kalan pratham at kamar, mathura
Read morePaddy purchase handling work for bpax kosi kalan at kamar district mathura
Paddy purchase handling work for bpax kosi kalan at kamar district mathura
Read moreWidening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700
Widening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700
Read moreWidening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700 tak
Widening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700 tak
Read moreThermoplastic paint on kosi goverdhan sonkh farah road (sh 142) in km 37 (700), 38 (400) and goverdhan bypass road (odr) in k.m. 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 (950) in district mathura
Thermoplastic paint on kosi goverdhan sonkh farah road (sh 142) in km 37 (700), 38 (400) and goverdhan bypass road (odr) in k.m. 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 (950) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with bc of goverdhan bypass road (odr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Renewal work with bc of goverdhan bypass road (odr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with bc of goverdhan chhata road (odr) k.m. 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 (520) in district mathura
Renewal work with bc of goverdhan chhata road (odr) k.m. 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 (520) in district mathura
Read moreof your Industry type