Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengtening Of Road Raitali Chandwad Vr 504 Km 0/000 To 2/000 Taluka Dahanu Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Strengtening Of Road Raitali Chandwad Vr 504 Km 0/000 To 2/000 Taluka Dahanu Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946631_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_83 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengtening of road raitali chandwad vr 504 km 0/000 to 2/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Strengtening of road raitali chandwad vr 504 km 0/000 to 2/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chandwad raitali road vr 339 v taluka dahanu dist palghar
Improvement to chandwad raitali road vr 339 v taluka dahanu dist palghar
Read moreStrengtening of road nikane manjarman vr 353 km 0/000 to 3/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Strengtening of road nikane manjarman vr 353 km 0/000 to 3/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to raitali katepada road vr 501 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to raitali katepada road vr 501 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at raitali naikpada taluka dahanu district palghar
Construction of anganwadi building at raitali naikpada taluka dahanu district palghar
Read moreStrengthening of road talothe sanswad vr-112 km 0/000 to 2/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Strengthening of road talothe sanswad vr-112 km 0/000 to 2/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreStbt to aasangaon telwepada road vr 270 km 0/000 to 2/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Stbt to aasangaon telwepada road vr 270 km 0/000 to 2/000 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road at vanai chandranagar vr 316 km 0/000 to 1/500 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Construction of road at vanai chandranagar vr 316 km 0/000 to 1/500 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type