Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: A675 Uv2 Drum For Jaipur Railway Station 🛣️🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A675 Uv2 Drums, Model No. 890001003, Item No. 1, Alternate Item Code Spmaet18 Bogie1059. 🛠️ Tender Submission Deadline: 15/04/2024, 11:25 Am ⏳ There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For Submission. Interested Vendors Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. The Procurement Is For Medha Bogies Private Limited, And Proposals Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Government Procurement Norms. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, A675 Uv2 Drum, Jaipur Railway Station, Medha Bogies Private Limited, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Assembly Of Elgi Compressor Model Rr
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106314003 |
|
Reference Number |
42245201 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106458635/viewNitPdf_4698472.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreElgi compressor model rr 15070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of elgi make compressor model rr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of elgi make compressor model rr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of elgi make compressor model rr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for elgi compressor model rr-20100 cg(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type