Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet,Target Paper,Sand Bag,Patching Book,Clip Board,Glue,White Board,Whit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4612506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 02:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUKRIPA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 15:49:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 15:54:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RASHI TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 16:15:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI JAWAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Target Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet,Target Paper,Sand Bag,Patching Book,Clip Board,Glue,White Board,Whit | 15970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RASHI TRADERS | Item Categories : Target Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet,Target Paper,Sand Bag,Patching Book,Clip Board,Glue,White Board,Whit | 16534.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GURUKRIPA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Target Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet,Target Paper,Sand Bag,Patching Book,Clip Board,Glue,White Board,Whit | 18167.00 | L3 |