Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Tilt Cylinder Assemblies Of Tyre Handler Th 5 Sl.No. B18140/T115 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Tilt Cylinder Assemblies Of Tyre Handler
Th 5 Sl.No. B18140/T115 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_321870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/AM (Excvn)/E-Tender/24-25/97 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuya OCP, Bastacolla Area IX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333644 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of two(02) nos slider cylinder of tyre handler th-5 sl.no.b18140/t115 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of two(02) nos slider cylinder of tyre
 handler th-5 sl.no.b18140/t115 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of two (02) nos suspension assemblies of rt630c til crane sl.no.406769 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing of two (02) nos suspension assemblies of rt630c 
 til crane sl.no.406769 of kuya ocp, bastarea iacolla ix
Read moreRepairing of two (02) nos boom lifting cylinder assemblies ace 90 crane sl.no.9112868 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of two (02) nos boom lifting cylinder assemblies ace 90 crane sl.no.9112868 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11835 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11835 of kuya
 ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no. 11834 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no. 11834 of kuya ocp,
 bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.12114 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.12114 
 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreComplete of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11667 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Complete of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11667 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11794 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of blade assembly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11794 of
 kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly of bd-355 dozer sl.no.11998. of kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Repairing of blade assembly of bd-355 dozer sl.no.11998. of
 kuya ocp, bastacolla area-ix.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system of beml dozer sl.no.11835 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of air conditioner system of beml dozer
 sl.no.11835 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreof your Industry type