Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Assembly Hall To Kinanoor School In Kinanoor Karinthalam Gp Pr.No.349/25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Assembly Hall&Amp#X0d
To Kinanoor School In Kinanoor&Amp#X0d
Karinthalam Gp Pr.No.349/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_822670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/25-26/PRO. NO.349 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 29645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387007 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rennovation of kiliyalam community hall in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.166/25-26
Rennovation of kiliyalam&#x0d community hall in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.166/25-26
Read moreConstruction of toilet to chayoth school in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.85/25-26
Construction of toilet to&#x0d chayoth school in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no. 85/25-26
Read moreChamakkuzhi karuvarkkunnu road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no. 346/25-26
Chamakkuzhi karuvarkkunnu&#x0d road improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no. 346/25-26
Read moreKanakapally aladithatt road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.345/25-26
Kanakapally aladithatt road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.345/25-26
Read moreAmbalam kanakapally road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no .306/25-26
Ambalam&#x0d kanakapally road improvement&#x0d in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no&#x0d .306/25-26
Read moreVellarikund -mavullal road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.347/25-26
Vellarikund&#x0d -mavullal road improvement in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.&#x0d 347/25-26
Read moreEraamchitta -vadakkamkunnu road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.38/25-26
Eraamchitta -vadakkamkunnu&#x0d road improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.38/25-26
Read moreFencing construction of play ground at glps kinanoor in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.342/25-26
Fencing&#x0d construction of play ground at&#x0d glps kinanoor in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no. 342/25-26
Read moreKoovatty kottakkunnu umichi road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Koovatty&#x0d kottakkunnu umichi road&#x0d improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Read moreVattakkalluthatt colony cheettayil road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.348/25-26
Vattakkalluthatt colony&#x0d cheettayil road improvement in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.&#x0d 348/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type