Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work Of East Kheda Canal And Selabhawar Canal In Haldwani Block Under Nabard. Reach Selabhawar Canal 0.250 Km To 2.900 Km
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Of East Kheda Canal And Selabhawar Canal In Haldwani Block Under Nabard. Reach Selabhawar Canal 0.250 Km To 2.900 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_66944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | haldwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- selabhawar canal 3.500 km to 6.000 km
Renovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- selabhawar canal 3.500 km to 6.000 km
Read moreRenovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- east kheda canal 0.090 km to2.600 km
Renovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- east kheda canal 0.090 km to2.600 km
Read moreRenovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- east kheda canal 2.850 km to 5.750
Renovation work of east kheda canal and selabhawar canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- east kheda canal 2.850 km to 5.750
Read moreRenovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- west kheda canal 0.050 km to 2.850
Renovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- west kheda canal 0.050 km to 2.850
Read moreRenovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- madanpur canal 2.750 km to 5.750 km
Renovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- madanpur canal 2.750 km to 5.750 km
Read moreRenovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- west kheda canal 3.150km to 4.300
Renovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal under nabard block haldwani distt. nainital reach- west kheda canal 3.150km to 4.300
Read moreRenovation work of east chorgaliya canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- 2.250 km to 3.621
Renovation work of east chorgaliya canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- 2.250 km to 3.621
Read moreRenovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- madanpur canal 0.150 km to 1.700 and 2.200 km to 2.700
Renovation work of west kheda canal and madanpur canal in haldwani block under nabard. reach- madanpur canal 0.150 km to 1.700 and 2.200 km to 2.700
Read moreRenovation work of dhari canal uder nabard at tehsil kosiyakutouli disstrict nainital reach- 0.00 to 0.250 km
Renovation work of dhari canal uder nabard at tehsil kosiyakutouli disstrict nainital reach- 0.00 to 0.250 km
Read moreRenovation work of dhari canal uder nabard at tehsil kosiyakutouli disstrict nainital reach- 0.250 to 1.10 km
Renovation work of dhari canal uder nabard at tehsil kosiyakutouli disstrict nainital reach- 0.250 to 1.10 km
Read moreof your Industry type