Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Seal Or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm X 280 Mm Silicon Carbide Water Proof 600 A,Paper Napkin,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5160272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R SUPPLIERS | - | 28-07-2024 19:59:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Century Marine Services | - | 30-07-2024 20:37:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Gaurav Enterprises | - | 31-07-2024 11:46:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Jitu Enterprise | - | 04-08-2024 21:48:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LAXMI SANGAM ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 20:45:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2024 18:50:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 05-08-2024 10:03:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | - | 05-08-2024 10:45:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | TARINI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 22:38:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 52116.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAXMI SANGAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 58665.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 72050.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TARINI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 79201.60 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 97100.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Jitu Enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 98810.00 | L6 |
| 7 | A R SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 147755.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Century Marine Services (MII) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 168870.00 | L8 |
| 9 | Gaurav Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : M Seal or Equivalent,Abrassive Paper 230mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600A,Paper Napkin,C | 177250.00 | L9 |
Paper napkin,m seal or equivalent,abrassive paper 230mm x 280mm silicon carbide water proof 600a,ca
Read more
Napkin paper.,abrassive paper 230mm x 280mm silicon carbide, water proof 600a,candle wax,tape trans
Read more
Cleaning bar for utensils 500 gms,abrassive paper 230mm x 280mm silicon carbide water proof 600a,su
Read more
Paper napkin box type,abrasive paper 230mm x 280mm silicon carbide water proof 600a,candle wax,tape
Read more
Abrassive paper 230 mm x 280 mm silicon carbide water proof 600a,candle wax,battery dry 1.5v size s
Read more
Detergent powder,napthalene balls,abrassive paper 230mm into 280mm silicon carbide,candle wax,dvd,x
Read more
Detergent powder,napthalene balls,abrassive paper 230mm into 280mm silicon carbide,candle wax,dvd,x
Read more
Detergent powder,napthalene balls,abrassive paper 230mm into 280mm silicon carbide,candle wax,dvd,x
Read more
Paper water proof electro coated silicon carbide 230 x 280 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type