Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Genera L Iip Kty Lbmc Raising 24 25 Side Raising Works To Lbmc Between Ch17 340 Km To Ch17 675 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_685511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2672/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koratty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066719 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General iip kty rect kv b 24 25 rectification and raising work to kv branch canal between ch1 340 km and 1 370 kmgeneral civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral crds kty lbmc raising 23 24 side raising works to lbmc between ch 17 240 and 17 340 km general civil work
Side raising
Read moreGeneral iip kty rect lbmc 24 25 rectification of lbmc canal between ch 18 184 km and ch 18 250 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds kty urgent rect lbmc scms 25 26 urgent rectification work between ch 12 746 km to ch 12 766 km of lbmc general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification to lbmc rectification works to lbmc between ch 1 300 km and 1 400 km general civil work ( re tender)
Rectification works of canal
Read moreGeneral crds kty wd lbmc ii 24 25 clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch14 000 km to ch18 400 km kizhakkumury branch canal marangadan branch canal and chirangara branch canal for the year 2024 25 g
Clearing and removing floating materials
Read moreGeneral crds kty wd lbmc i 24 25 clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch11 200 km to ch14 000 km edakunny branch canal its distributory meloor south branch canal its distributory for the year 2024 25g
Clearing and removing floating materials
Read moreGeneral iip agly rect komara br 1 100 1 800 23 24 urgent rectification to komarappadam branch canal between ch 1 700 to ch 1800 and providing raising between ch 1100 to ch1 200 general civil work
Rectification to komarappadam branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type