Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moorum Road From Hemanta Mandal House To Soleman House Via Jamila Bibi House At Mouza Duan Jl No 436 Under Duan Ii Gp Under Debra Ps.Fund 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Work
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571792_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT01(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO Chember |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moorum road from hemanta mandal house to soleman house via jamila bibi house at mouza duan jl no 436 under duan ii gp under debra ps.fund- 15th fc (fy 22-23 ,activity code- 68394548)
Construction work
Read moreContruction of concrete road from ayesha bibi house to jamila bibi house
Contruction of concrete road from ayesha bibi house to jamila bibi house
Read moreMoorum road from murasti jl no 228 plot no 143 to chaktara mansinghapur jl no 157 plot no 107 under radhamohanpur ii gp under debra ps.fund- 15th fc
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from gopinath baskey house towards shibu roy house at duan east mouza of duan-ii gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code-121911662)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from gopinath baskey house&#x0d towards shibu roy house at&#x0d duan east mouza of duan-ii&#x0d gp under debra panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code-121911662)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from near lakhja singh house to mukul guia house at duan mouza of duan-ii gp, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). activity code-107571293
Construction of concrete&#x0d drain with soak pit from near&#x0d lakhja singh house to mukul&#x0d guia house at duan mouza of&#x0d duan-ii gp, under debra p.s.&#x0d within paschim medinipur. 15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24 (tied). activity&#x0d code-107571293
Read moreMoorum road from murasti jl no 228 plot no 143 to chaktara mansinghapur jl no 157 plot no 107 under radhamohanpur ii gp under debra ps.fund- 15th fc (fy 22-23 ,activity code- 68394898)
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from happy club to anwari bibi house at baragarh-i under debra i gp fund 5th sfc, 2023-24
Construction of concrete road from happy club to anwari bibi house at baragarh-i under debra i gp fund 5th sfc, 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from happy club to anwari bibi house at baragarh-i under debra i gp fund 5th sfc, 2023-24
Construction of concrete road from happy club to anwari bibi house at baragarh-i under debra i gp fund 5th sfc, 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sri durga mistanna bhanda towards sekhar dhara house under duan-ii gp hamirpur mouza within debra panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur.
Construction of cc road from&#x0d sri durga mistanna bhanda&#x0d towards sekhar dhara house&#x0d under duan-ii gp hamirpur&#x0d mouza within debra&#x0d panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type