Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alinchuvad Vennayoor Road Improvement In Cherukavu Gp Project No 154
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alinchuvad Vennayoor Road Improvement In Cherukavu Gp Project No 154
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609270_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/CKV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukavu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Annual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Read moreAnnual plan-peringave greenvalley road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 167
Annual plan-peringave greenvalley road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 167
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Annual plan-construction of mcf building in cherukavu gp-project no 120
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 28-ikkarappadi madhurangottu devaswam parambu road improvement
Annual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 28-ikkarappadi madhurangottu devaswam parambu road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 87/24 erinjeri pathanadukam road improvement-road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 87/24 erinjeri pathanadukam road improvement-road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 258/24 pathanadukkam thanathinkal road improvement-road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 258/24 pathanadukkam thanathinkal road improvement-road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukavu gp 2024-25 proj no 131.25-chevayoor moonniyoorkunn muthuvottupara road improvement -general civil work-retender
Chevayoor moonniyoorkunn muthuvottupara road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 144/26-ayikarapadi chakkammattkunn road improvement work-ward-15-cherukavu gp-.-general civil work
Ayikarapadi chakkammattkunn road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type