Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Mrl09 Akkalwadi Balgaon Road, Tal Jath, B) Mrl01 Mdr70 Karajgi Bhivargi Sh160 Road, Tal Jath, Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
A) Mrl09 Akkalwadi Balgaon Road, Tal Jath, B) Mrl01 Mdr70 Karajgi Bhivargi Sh160 Road, Tal Jath, Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_136404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MH2681 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213808 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maharashtra irrigation improvementprogramme repair work of k.t. weir balgaon , tal- jath , dist - sangli
Maharashtra irrigation improvement&#x0d programme repair work of k.t. weir&#x0d balgaon , tal- jath , dist - sangli
Read moreM and r of k.t. weir at balgaon tal-jath dist-sangli for 2023-24
M and r of k.t. weir at balgaon tal-jath dist-sangli for 2023-24
Read moreProviding paving block from allmprabhu devasthan to hanuman mandir at balgaon in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing paving block from allmprabhu devasthan to hanuman mandir at balgaon in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding paving block from allmprabhu devasthan to hanuman mandir at balgaon in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing paving block from allmprabhu devasthan to hanuman mandir at balgaon in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir sighanhalli , karajgi borgi, pandozari and belondagi tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Supplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir sighanhalli , karajgi borgi, pandozari and&#x0d belondagi tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read more02 repairs to zp kannad school building at bhivargi tal jath
02 repairs to zp kannad school building at bhivargi tal jath
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from umadi suslad akkalwadi girgaon lavanga to m.s.h. road mdr 73 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (17/00 to 29/00 )
One year maintenance to road from umadi suslad akkalwadi girgaon lavanga to m.s.h. road mdr 73 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (17/00 to 29/00 )
Read moreProviding bt road surface to road jath to mallal at village mallal tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Providing bt road surface to road jath to mallal at village mallal tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at yashwantnagar at jath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of sabhamandap at yashwantnagar at jath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of new court building at jath in tal- jath dist -sangli
Construction of new court building at jath in tal- jath dist -sangli
Read moreof your Industry type