Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Work Of Upper Left Kosi Canal Under Nabard At Tehsil Kosiyakutouli Disstrict Nainital Reach 0.600 To 0.750 Km
Description
Renovation Work Of Upper Left Kosi Canal Under Nabard At Tehsil Kosiyakutouli Disstrict Nainital Reach 0.600 To 0.750 Km
Organisation IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_IRDCE_67911_1
Reference
Number
49/8/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place betalghat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81746

Start Date January 25, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.