Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reduction Worm Gear Box Make Shanthi,Worm Wheel Make Shanthi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5685873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Read moreReduction worm gear box and worm wheel-shanthi make
Reduction worm gear box and worm wheel-shanthi make
Read moreWorm & worm wheel for m/s shanthi make gear box,worm & worm wheel for m/s shanthi make gear box,wor
Read more
Supply of worm wheel for reduction worm gear box
Supply of worm wheel for reduction worm gear box
Read moreElecon make double worm reduction gear box model - snuvd 5/105,elecon make worm reduction gear box
Read more
Elecon make double worm reduction gear box model - snuvd 5/105,elecon make worm reduction gear box
Read more
Elecon make double worm reduction gear box model - snuvd 5/105,elecon make worm reduction gear box
Read more
of your Industry type