Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing And Overhauling Of Oltc Of Transformer Installed At Various Substation Under Etd Mirzapur
|
| Description |
Servicing And Overhauling Of Oltc Of Transformer Installed At Various Substation Under Etd Mirzapur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1044433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26/ETD/MZP |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903367 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of oltc of transformer installed at various substation under etd mirzapur
Servicing and overhauling of oltc of transformer installed at various substation under etd mirzapur
Read moreServicing and overhauling of oltc of transformer installed at 220kv substation mirzapur and 220kv substation chhanbey under etd mirzapur
Servicing and overhauling of oltc of transformer installed at 220kv substation mirzapur and 220kv substation chhanbey under etd mirzapur
Read moreMajor overhauling of 33 kv vcbs and timing testing of 132 kv cbs installed at various substation under etd, mirzapur.
Major overhauling of 33 kv vcbs and timing testing of 132 kv cbs installed at various substation under etd, mirzapur.
Read moreOltc servicing and overhauling works of power transformers under etd-iv, varanasi
Oltc servicing and overhauling works of power transformers under etd-iv, varanasi
Read moreOverhauling rewinding and servicing fans of various type transformer under etd deoria
Overhauling rewinding and servicing fans of various type transformer under etd deoria
Read moreServicing, overhauling and testing of oltc of 25 mva transformer
Servicing, overhauling and testing of oltc of 25 mva transformer at hbl plant lauriya, west champaran
Read moreOltc servicing and overhauling works of 09 nos power transformers installed at 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv s/ss under etd, robertsganj.
Oltc servicing and overhauling works of 09 nos power transformers installed at 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv s/ss under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreTesting of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Testing of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Read moreOverhauling of transformer and oltc
Testing of transformer supply of spares for oltc and maint of oltc
Read moreof your Industry type