Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
False Ceiling Ops Room,Jhali,Thermocol 1.5 X 3,Glitter,Reynolds Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4413591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 03:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARAMANN TRADERS | - | 08-01-2024 16:32:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHADEV HARDWARE | - | 08-01-2024 16:37:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIYAN TRADERS | - | 08-01-2024 16:12:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYAN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : False Ceiling ops Room,Jhali,Thermocol 1.5 x 3,Glitter,Reynolds Pen | 51870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHADEV HARDWARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : False Ceiling ops Room,Jhali,Thermocol 1.5 x 3,Glitter,Reynolds Pen | 55105.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KARAMANN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : False Ceiling ops Room,Jhali,Thermocol 1.5 x 3,Glitter,Reynolds Pen | 57565.00 | L3 |
1.5 ton ac, painting, false ceiling,tile computer room
1.5 ton ac, painting, false ceiling,tile computer room
Read more1.5 ton ac, painting, false ceiling,tile computer room
1.5 ton ac, painting, false ceiling,tile computer room
Read moreVoltas window ac 1.5 ton,deep freezer,add gel pen refill,odonil room freshner,reynolds pen
Read more
Dust proof panel fabrication for trg room,pencil,reynolds pen blue,reynolds pen red,reynods pen bla
Read more
Replacing damaged thermocol false ceiling of central tappal room in ad block with new multi purpose cement board (re tender)
Replacing damaged thermocol false ceiling of central tappal room in ad block with new multi purpose cement board (re tender)
Read moreProviding false ceiling at nretc, office room agartala
Providing false ceiling at nretc, office room agartala
Read moreReplacement of false ceiling at afnet er-1 in maint building, dr-2 in transmitter building and dcn room in base ops into fire retardant false ceiling at af stn phalodi
Replacement of false ceiling at afnet er-1 in maint building, dr-2 in transmitter building and dcn room in base ops into fire retardant false ceiling at af stn phalodi
Read moreof your Industry type