Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 7 Ply Corrugated Fibreboard (Cfb) Boxes/Cartons
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5108663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 30, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH DECORE AND PACK | Make : AKASH OFFSET PRINT Model : AOP0990 Title : CORRUGATED BOX | 02-07-2024 14:13:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AKASH OFFSET PRINT | Make : AKASH OFFSET PRINT Model : CORRUGATED CARD BOARD BOXES TRIPLE WALL 7 PLY Title : CORRUGATED CARD BOARD BOXES TRIPLE WALL 7 PLY WITH INTERNAL DIMENSION 560MM X 560MM X 560MM | 02-07-2024 15:51:15 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RBL PACKAGING INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : 2024 Title : 7 PLY CARTON BOX | 13-07-2024 13:30:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAIRAKESH PAPERTECH | Make : SAIRAKESH Model : Supply Of 7 Ply Corrugated Fibreboard (CFB) Boxes/ Title : Supply Of 7 Ply Corrugated Fibreboard (CFB) Boxes/cartons | 03-07-2024 15:39:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SRI HARI PACKAGING | Make : SRI HARI PACKAGING Model : 7 PLY BOX Title : CORRUGATED FIBERBOARD | 11-07-2024 16:38:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | TANUSH OVERSEAS | Make : TANUSH Model : Supply of 7 ply corrugated fibreboard (CFB) boxes/ Title : Supply of 7 ply corrugated fibreboard (CFB) boxes/cartons | 03-07-2024 15:42:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VAIBHAV CARTONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Vaibhav Cartons Model : Corrugated Boxes Title : Corrugated Boxes - Packing Material | 12-07-2024 16:54:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreof your Industry type