Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Project In Uttar Pradesh 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Blacktop Road From Dhoradaha Police Camp To Khaklimari Bill Via Shisha Boro Culvert, Under Dhoradaha I Gram Panchayat, Karimpur Ii Police Station, With The Project Code 89283668. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 200 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 11,924 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Construction Timelines, And Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Blacktop Road, Zilla Parishad, Uttar Pradesh, Gram Panchayat, Police Station, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, F.C. Code 89283668| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near The Barbakpur Karbala Under Rahamatpur Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity(15th Fc) ( Activity Code 97952599)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near The Barbakpur Karbala Under Rahamatpur Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity(15th Fc) ( Activity Code 97952599)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702787_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/Karimpur-II/PS /2024-25/15th FC |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5547 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpur-II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1533761 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and renovation work of staff quarter of karimpur-ii dev. block under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Repairing and renovation work of staff quarter of karimpur-ii dev. block under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of goas malpara awc(24) under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of goas malpara awc(24) under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreDrinking water system at udaynarayanpur panchayat samity under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code-70833565
Drinking water system at udaynarayanpur panchayat samity under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code-70833565
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336120206) at rahamatpur roar bill colony under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336120206) at rahamatpur roar bill colony under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near palitbegia jumma masjid under palitbegia gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 90028960,2024-25.
Installation of high mast light near palitbegia jumma masjid under palitbegia gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 90028960,2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of high mast light (solar power) near faridpur shib mandir under faridpur gp, kaliganj panchayat samity under 15th fc activity code-67183269.
Installation of high mast light (solar power) near faridpur shib mandir under faridpur gp, kaliganj panchayat samity under 15th fc activity code-67183269.
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near jompukur primary school under debagram gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109919402,2025-26.
Installation of high mast light near jompukur primary school under debagram gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109919402,2025-26.
Read moreRepairing of black top road from barbakpur uttarpara ssk towards the house of goni sheikh within rahamatpur anchal under karimpur-ii block in the district of nadia
Repairing of black top road from barbakpur uttarpara ssk towards the house of goni sheikh within rahamatpur anchal under karimpur-ii block in the district of nadia
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall activity code 71885200 15th fc 23-24 under mekhliganj panchayat samity
Construction of boundary wall activity code 71885200 15th fc 23-24 under mekhliganj panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at chitrsenpur sitalatala under 15th fc activity code 115866120 under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump at chitrsenpur sitalatala under 15th fc activity code 115866120 under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type