Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uts Thermal Ticket Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4188429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TVSE Model : RP IR 3150 Title : UTS THERMAL PRINTER | 18-12-2023 19:21:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ANNAPURNA TRADING CORPORATION | Make : RUGTEK Model : RUGTEK RP76X Title : RUGTEK RP76X THERMAL PRINTER | 18-12-2023 21:42:55 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MINDTRACK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TVSE Model : RP IR 3150 Title : UTS THERMAL TICKET PRINTER | 18-12-2023 20:57:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | URBAN ENGINEERING ASSOCIATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LIPI Model : TPL80E Title : LIPI TICKET THERMAL PRINTER | 18-12-2023 18:42:20 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | ZENIX COMPUTERS | Make : RUGTEK Model : RUGTEK RP76X Title : RUGTEK RP76X | 18-12-2023 17:24:20 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type