Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ut09604 L057 Munsyari Milam To Ganghar Panchhu Mr Stage I And Ii (Nano Technology) In The Length Of 6.4 Km With 5 Years Pbmc Maintenance
|
| Description |
Ut09604 L057 Munsyari Milam To Ganghar Panchhu Mr Stage I And Ii (Nano Technology) In The Length Of 6.4 Km With 5 Years Pbmc Maintenance
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCUK_135747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UT09604 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 37.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Munsyari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214490 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vvp-09-05 l058-munsyari milan to tola mr stage-i and ii (nano technology) in the length of 3.325 km with 5 years pbmc maintenace.
Vvp-09-05 l058-munsyari milan to tola mr stage-i and ii (nano technology) in the length of 3.325 km with 5 years pbmc maintenace.
Read moreUt9601 nabi to rongkong mr stage i and ii (nano technology)
Ut9601 l052 nabi to rongkong mr stage i and ii (nano technology) in the length of 1.025 km with 5 years
 pbmc maintenance
Read moreUt09602 dhaker tidang marchha sipu mr stage i and ii (nano technology)
Ut09602 l051 dhaker tidang marchha sipu mr stage i and ii (nano technology) in the length of 10.010 km with 5 years pbmc maintenance
Read moreUt09603 dhaker to go khimlig mr stage i and ii (nano technology)
Ut09603 l053 dhaker to go khimlig mr stage i and ii (nano technology) in the length of 23.200 km with 5 years pbmc maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type