Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Ball Bearing 6313 C3 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Ball Bearing 6313 C3. 🏭 Tender Documents Provide Complete Details Regarding Specifications And Procurement Criteria. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Tenders Before The Specified Deadline, Ensuring All Requirements Are Met. Keywords: Ball Bearing 6313 C3, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railways Sector| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Bearing 6313 C3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106295913 |
|
Reference Number |
05231182B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106295913/viewNitPdf_4514000.pdf |
| Start Date | March 17, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBall bearing 6313 c3 size 65x140x33 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall bearing 6313 c3 size 65x140x33 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing skf 6313 c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type