Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turbo Pump With Controller,Vacuum Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3920803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDWARDS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Edwards India Pvt Ltd Model : nEXT1230H ISO-F200 NW40 Title : TURBO PUMP WITH CONTROLLER | 17-11-2023 09:53:02 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PFEIFFER VACUUM (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Pfeiffer Vacuum Model : TMP HiPace 1200 with controller Title : TMP HiPace 1200 with controller | 16-11-2023 10:44:21 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PRECISE VACCUM SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Precise Vaccum Systems Pvt Ltd Model : V1001PN 9698934 Title : TURBO-V1001 NAVIGATOR PUMP ISO 250 | 16-11-2023 23:37:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SPLENDID INSTRUMENTS | Make : TURBO PUMP WITH CONTROLLER (Q3) , VACUUM PUMP Model : TURBO PUMP WITH CONTROLLER (Q3) , VACUUM PUMP Title : TURBO PUMP WITH CONTROLLER (Q3) , VACUUM PUMP | 17-11-2023 13:58:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type